Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Supply Of Equipment/ Replacement/ Overhauling Of Damaged Old Aged Instruments At 2x6.3 Mva 33/11 Kv S/Stn. Badukhar And 33/11 Kv S/Stn. Koti Under Ed Fatehpur And Ed Chamba Op Circle Hpsebl Dalhousie
|
| Description |
Tender For Supply Of Equipment/ Replacement/ Overhauling Of Damaged Old Aged Instruments At 2x6.3 Mva 33/11 Kv S/Stn. Badukhar And 33/11 Kv S/Stn. Koti Under Ed Fatehpur And Ed Chamba Op Circle Hpsebl Dalhousie
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_120957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid No. OCD/DB/Bid-30/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8391 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dalhousie |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=177303 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 280 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreConstruction of 66/22 kv, 2x6.3 mva s/stn. sumdo and 66/22 kv, 2x6.3 mva s/stn. kaza in himachal pradesh
Construction of 66/22 kv, 2x6.3 mva s/stn. sumdo and 66/22 kv, 2x6.3 mva s/stn. kaza in himachal pradesh
Read moreAugmentation of 33/11 kv receiving station sallar from 2x6.3 mva to 2x10 mva
Augmentation of 33/11 kv receiving station sallar from 2x6.3 mva to 2x10 mva
Read moreAugmentation of 33/11 kv receiving station harnag from 2x6.3 mva to 2x10 mva
Augmentation of 33/11 kv receiving station harnag from 2x6.3 mva to 2x10 mva
Read moreAugmentation of 33/11 kv receiving station dandipora kokernag from 2x6.3 mva to 2x10 mva
Augmentation of 33/11 kv receiving station dandipora kokernag from 2x6.3 mva to 2x10 mva
Read morePainting and repair of 33 and 11 kv substation building at dalhousie
Painting and repair of 33 and 11 kv substation building at dalhousie
Read moreAugmentation of substation capacity from (2x6.3) mva to (3x6.3) mva at sitai 33/11 kv substation
Augmentation of substation capacity from (2x6.3) mva to (3x6.3) mva at sitai 33/11 kv substation
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. of 2x6.3 mva 33/11 kv substation at marwah block and 1 no. of 1x6.3 33/11 kv mva substation at warwan block with associated 33 kv lines
Construction of 01 no. of 2x6.3 mva 33/11 kv substation at marwah block and 1 no. of 1x6.3 33/11 kv mva substation at warwan block with associated 33 kv lines
Read more(i)tender for supply of equipment material, design, erection, for sop to jsv for lwss dalhousie prov. 11/.4 kv 250 kva s/stn. bathri (ii) sop to jsv for lwss dalhousie by prov. 11/.4 kv 250 kva s/stn. allah in sec bathari u esd dalhosuie ed dalhousie
(i)tender for supply of equipment material, design, erection, for sop to jsv for lwss dalhousie prov. 11/.4 kv 250 kva s/stn. bathri (ii) sop to jsv for lwss dalhousie by prov. 11/.4 kv 250 kva s/stn. allah in sec bathari u esd dalhosuie ed dalhousie
Read moreof your Industry type