Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Siddeswar Roy Towards The House Of Swardhan Das At Volka Mouza (Part No. 10/113) Under Volka Barobisha No Ii Gram Panchayat Within Kumargram Panchayat Samity.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Siddeswar Roy Towards The House Of Swardhan Das At Volka Mouza (Part No. 10/113) Under Volka Barobisha No Ii Gram Panchayat Within Kumargram Panchayat Samity. Activity Id 70393353
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_660268_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/VB-IIGP/ET/08/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Volka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1429746 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of guard wall near the house of rabindra roy at barobisha 10 89 under volka barobisha no i g p within kumargram block fund 15th f c tied 2023 24
Construction of guard wall near the house of rabindra roy at barobisha 10 89 under volka barobisha no i g p within kumargram block fund 15th f c tied 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of cc canal from the land of rabindra das to dilip das at volka mouza (part no. 10/112) under volka barobisha no ii gram panchayat.
Construction of cc canal from the land of rabindra das to dilip das at volka mouza (part no. 10/112) under volka barobisha no ii gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samity. activity id - 109390083
Read moreConstruction of solar atm near church at barobisha 10/86 under volka barobisha no-i g.p. within kumargram panchyat samiti
Construction of solar atm near church at barobisha 10/86 under volka barobisha no-i g.p. within kumargram panchyat samiti
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed for swm project under volka barobisha ii gp within kumargram panchayet samity
Construction of segregation shed for swm project under volka barobisha ii gp within kumargram panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in volka village at volka barobisha-ii gp under kumargram block (30 unit)
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in volka village at volka barobisha-ii gp under kumargram block (30 unit)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of bimal rava towards the house of bhabichan rava at purba salbari, part no. 10/108 under volka barobisha no ii gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samity
Construction of cc road from the&#x0d house of bimal rava towards the&#x0d house of bhabichan rava at purba&#x0d salbari, part no. 10/108 under&#x0d volka barobisha no ii gram&#x0d panchayat within kumargram&#x0d panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of nisha rani biswas towards the house of haripada biswas at dakshin rampur-10 103 under volka barobisha no-i g.p. within kumargram panchayat samiti
Construction of cc road from the house of nisha rani biswas towards the house of haripada biswas at dakshin rampur-10 103 under volka barobisha no-i g.p. within kumargram panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of cc road from near the house of haridas das towards the house of jitendra biswasharma at laskarpara 10 92 under volka barobisha no i g p within kumargram block fund 15th f c untied 2023 24
Construction of cc road from near the house of haridas das towards the house of jitendra biswasharma at laskarpara 10 92 under volka barobisha no i g p within kumargram block fund 15th f c untied 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near the house of jagadish das at laskarpara mouza at part no 10 93 under volka barobisha no i g p within kumargram block fund 15th fc untied 2023 24
Construction of slab culvert near the house of jagadish das at laskarpara mouza at part no 10 93 under volka barobisha no i g p within kumargram block fund 15th fc untied 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of toilet for icds centers at different places of kumargram, volka barobisha -i and chengmari gp 06 nos.
Construction of toilet for icds &#x0d centre
Read moreof your Industry type