Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Type Ii Quarter 🏠 The Head Of Forest Force, Nagpur, Maharashtra State, Invites Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of Type Ii Quarter At Kolara In Kolara Range, Under T.A.T.R. (Core), Chandrapur (Unit Iii). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 590 Emd: Inr 32400 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Capabilities, Financial Bids, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Government Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Construction, Type Ii Quarter, Kolara Range, Maharashtra State, Head Of Forest Force, Government Contract, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Type Ii Quarter At Kolara In Kolara Range, In T.A.T.R. (Core), Chandrapur (Unit Iii) Retende
|
| Description |
Construction Of Type Ii Quarter At Kolara In Kolara Range, In T.A.T.R. (Core), Chandrapur (Unit Iii) Retender
|
| Organisation | Head Of Forest Force Nagpur Maharashtra State | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HFFN_1048389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 09/TATR (Core)/OT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 32400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Kolara in Kolara Range, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1840013 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of type-iii residential quarter at kolara range - kolara, t.a.t.r. (core) chandrapur
Construction of type-iii residential quarter at kolara range - kolara, t.a.t.r. (core) chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of type ii quarter at kolara in kolara range, in t.a.t.r. (core), chandrapur (unit-i).
Construction of type ii quarter at kolara in kolara range, in t.a.t.r. (core), chandrapur (unit-i).
Read moreConstruction of type ii quarter at kolara in kolara range, in t.a.t.r. (core), chandrapur (unit-ii) (retender).
Construction of type ii quarter at kolara in kolara range, in t.a.t.r. (core), chandrapur (unit-ii) (retender).
Read moreConstruction of knot fencing around type-iii kolara at kolara in range kolara, t.a.t.r. (core), chandrapur.
Construction of knot fencing around type-iii kolara at kolara in range kolara, t.a.t.r. (core), chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of type i twin quarter (double story four unit) at kolara range kolara, t.a.t.r. (core) chandrapur retender
Construction of type i twin quarter (double story four unit) at kolara range kolara, t.a.t.r. (core)&#x0d chandrapur retender
Read moreConstruction of shed at solid waste management in range kolara, t.a.t.r. (core) chandrapur.
Construction of shed at solid waste management in range kolara, t.a.t.r. (core) chandrapur.
Read moreof your Industry type