Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Bt Road By Using Cmp At Channel Karai Road (150049 R1582),Channel Karai Road (150050 R1637),Keezha Sarakalvilai To Ctm Puram (150047 S962),Channel Kari Road (150005 R1505),Puthukuruppu Road (150014 S5466),Gas Company Roa
|
| Description |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Bt Road By Using Cmp At Channel Karai Road (150049 R1582),Channel Karai Road (150050 R1637),Keezha Sarakalvilai To Ctm Puram (150047 S962),Channel Kari Road (150005 R1505),Puthukuruppu Road (150014 S5466),Gas Company Roa
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_472375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
739/2024/E3_TURIP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagercoil Corporation Providing BT Road by using C |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=561212 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at channel karai (kamarajar street) keezha sarakalvillai in ward no.47
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at channel karai (kamarajar street) keezha sarakalvillai in ward no.47
Read moreRestoration of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at ,karai road
Restoration of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at ,karai road
Read moreRestoration of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher at kulumi karai road
Restoration of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher at kulumi karai road
Read moreNagercoil corporation(package -vii) providing cement concrete road at edayan vilai 3rd cross st (15005r1487),anbu karai str near channel karai (15005r1504),channel karai road paramattalingapuram (150005r1493),edayan vilai ist crs st (15005r1486),swam
Nagercoil corporation(package -vii) providing cement concrete road at edayan vilai 3rd cross st (15005r1487),anbu karai str near channel karai (15005r1504),channel karai road paramattalingapuram (150005r1493),edayan vilai ist crs st (15005r1486),swam
Read moreNagercoil corporation maintenance of channel karai road in maravankurupu, ward no.43
Nagercoil corporation maintenance of channel karai road in maravankurupu, ward no.43
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at cross land 2nd main road rl (150003r031), mela asaripallam-1-rl(150003r1345), peruvilai (channel karai road)-rl(150003r1351), chettikulam-1-rl (150003r1341), channelkarai road-rl (15000r1320)
Nagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at cross land 2nd main road rl (150003r031), mela asaripallam-1-rl(150003r1345), peruvilai (channel karai road)-rl(150003r1351), chettikulam-1-rl (150003r1341), channelkarai road-rl (15000r1320)
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing bt road by using cmp at kalai nagar (150043s897),ponnappa nadar colony main road (150044r1226),ctm puram -2 rl (150049r1588) of ward no.43,44,49
Nagercoil corporation providing bt road by using cmp at kalai nagar (150043s897),ponnappa nadar colony main road (150044r1226),ctm puram -2 rl (150049r1588) of ward no.43,44,49
Read moreNagercoil corporation manhole raising at kalainagar main road, pattagasaliyanvilai road, chettikulam, ponnapanadar colony, vadiveeswaram, aratu road, valampurivillai, channel karai cross street, esanganvillai main road, vayal street, pudukudiyiruppu
Nagercoil corporation manhole raising at kalainagar main road, pattagasaliyanvilai road, chettikulam, ponnapanadar colony, vadiveeswaram, aratu road, valampurivillai, channel karai cross street, esanganvillai main road, vayal street, pudukudiyiruppu
Read moreRemoving and refixing paver block road at pallivillai iind cross street and drain wall raising at pallivilai channel karai main road in ward .no 7
Removing and refixing paver block road at pallivillai iind cross street and drain wall raising at pallivilai channel karai main road in ward .no 7
Read moreNagercoil corporation removing and refixing paver block road at pallivillai iind cross street and drain wall raising at pallivilai channel karai main road in ward .no 7
Nagercoil corporation removing and refixing paver block road at pallivillai iind cross street and drain wall raising at pallivilai channel karai main road in ward .no 7
Read moreof your Industry type