Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sodium Bicarbonate 7.5 Percent Amp Of 10 Ml,Ranitidine Hci 50 Mg, 2 Ml Inj,Phenylbutazone 20 Percen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6314212 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 21:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent amp of 10 ml,ranitidine hci 50 mg, 2 ml inj,phenylbutazone 20 percen
Read more
Sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent 1 [(ph no.:58021) sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent 10 ml inj]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent 1 [(ph no.:58021) sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent 10 ml inj]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent 10/25 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent 10/25 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent ,25 ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent 10/25 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent in 25 ml amp/vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent in 25 ml amp/vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent in ampule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type