Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Extension Of Existing Control Room Building For Accommodate The Newly Proposed Additional Panels At Ayyermalai 110/33 11 Kv Grid Substation At Karur
Description
Extension Of Existing Control Room Building For Accommodate The Newly Proposed Additional Panels At Ayyermalai 110/33 11 Kv Grid Substation At Karur
Organisation TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_EB_601965_1
Reference
Number
SPEC05/25-2026 DT.06.09.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 15200
Tender Value -
Place karur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=719646

Start Date September 09, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 23/09/2025

Expired 344 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.