Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Rcc Covers M S Gratings In Beat No 103 T Ward Providing And Fixing Rcc Covers M S Gratings In Beat No 103 T Ward
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Rcc Covers M S Gratings In Beat No 103 T Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1195296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XXT-25-004.009 |
| Tender Fee | 1357 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | T Ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2071099 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding and fixing m s gratings and covers at various locations mulund west in beat no 108 t ward
Providing and fixing m s gratings and covers at various locations mulund west in beat no 108 t ward
Read moreProviding and fixing of gratings and rcc covers at various locations in beat no 105 t ward
Providing and fixing of gratings and rcc covers at various locations in beat no 105 t ward
Read moreProviding and fixing m s gratings and covers at various locations in beat no 106 mulund east in t ward
Providing and fixing m s gratings and covers at various locations in beat no 106 mulund east in t ward
Read moreProviding fixing of ms gratings and rcc covers at various locations in beat no 105 t ward mulund east
Providing fixing of ms gratings and rcc covers at various locations in beat no 105 t ward mulund east
Read moreProviding and fixing of gratings and rcc covers at various locations mulund west in beat no 108 t ward
Providing and fixing of gratings and rcc covers at various locations mulund west in beat no 108 t ward
Read moreProviding and fixing rcc covers and gratings
Providing and fixing rcc covers and gratings at various locations in deep clean drive in beat no.25 and 26, kandivali east in r south ward.
Read moreof your Industry type