Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kallakurichi Municipality Daif 2023 2024 B.T. Road (Package I)
|
| Description |
Providing Block Topping Road To Ward No. 01, 02, 03, 04, 10 In Kallakurichi Municipality (Package I)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_333311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1522/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kallakurichi Municipal Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Construction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreKallakurichi municipality - daif 2023-2024 - b.t. road (package-iii)
Providing block topping road to ward no. 01, 16, 17, 20 in kallakurichi municipality (package-iii)
Read moreof your Industry type