Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiv Elisa Kit 4 M Generation,Hcv Elisa Kit,Vdrl Test Card,Malaria Antigen Test Card,Vacutainer Plain
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4773024 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 22:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Ace Medical Systems & Accessories
166510
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ace Medical Systems & Accessories | - | 23-03-2024 16:43:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ANK CARES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-03-2024 15:54:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | J & B MEDICAL AND SURGICALS | - | 18-03-2024 11:48:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Saviour Biotech Inc | - | 21-03-2024 17:33:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE VARDHMAAN SURGICARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-03-2024 16:48:52 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIV Elisa Kit 4 mGeneration | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 31000.000 |
| HCV Elisa Kit | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 25700.000 |
| VDRL test card | NA | BOQ Item | 3000 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| Malaria Antigen Test card | NA | BOQ Item | 3000 | ₹ 45000.000 |
| Vacutainer Plain Red Top 4ml | NA | BOQ Item | 2500 | ₹ 7000.000 |
| Vacutainer EDTA Purple Top 3ml | NA | BOQ Item | 2500 | ₹ 7000.000 |
| HIV Rapid Test Card | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 1200.000 |
| HCV Rapid Test Card | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 2400.000 |
| HBsAg Rapid Test Card | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 900.000 |
| Spirit | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 4400.000 |
| AntiSera ABD 10ml | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 9300.000 |
| Micro Tips 10 ul to 200 ul 1000 pkt | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 5300.000 |
| Glass Slide | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 2950.000 |
| BandAid round | NA | BOQ Item | 3000 | ₹ 3360.000 |
Hiv elisa kit 4 mgeneration,hcv elisa kit,vdrl test card,malaria antigen test card,vacutainer plain
Read more
Hiv elisa kit 4th generation,hcv elisa kit,syphilis card,malaria card,vacutainer edta 3ml,microtips
Read more
Hiv elisa test kits,hcv elisa test kits,hbsag elisa test kits,vdrl eliza kit,malaria eliza kit,mala
Read more
4th gen hiv rapid test,vdrl rapid test card,hepatiti b surface antigen hbsag detection elisa kit fo
Read more
4th gen hiv rapid test,vdrl rapid test card,hepatiti b surface antigen hbsag detection elisa kit fo
Read more
Pregnancy test kit,urine strip,dengue kit,malaria test card,vdrl test card,hiv test kit,hepatitis b
Read more
Crp kit,kits for ra factor rapid,kit for malaria antigen test rapid,kit for hiv rapid,vdrl rapid ca
Read more
Dengue ns1 antigen plus antibody igg,echinococcus elisa kit,brucella elisa,malaria antigen card tes
Read more
Antigen vdrl slide test single card
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type