Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Nala From Dr.Mohd Salman To Rizwan Traders And Pech Bagh To Baba Sweet House Via And Dadamiya Chauraha In Ward 108 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Nala From Dr.Mohd Salman To Rizwan Traders And Pech Bagh To Baba Sweet House Via And Dadamiya Chauraha In Ward 108 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1127761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
803/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23056 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-108 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2103376 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2026
Expired 162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of nala from pech bagh to baba sweet house via dadamiya chauraha in ward-108 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from pech bagh to baba sweet house via dadamiya chauraha in ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from pech bagh to baba sweet house via dadamiya chauraha in ward-108 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from pech bagh to baba sweet house via dadamiya chauraha in ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by c.c. from 97/214 baba chauraha to 97/159 dadamiyan chauraha in ward-108 zone-4.
Improvement of road by c.c. from 97/214 baba chauraha to 97/159 dadamiyan chauraha in ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from nayi sadak to penchbag tiraha and damamiyan charaha to baba sweet house in ward-108 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from nayi sadak to penchbag tiraha and damamiyan charaha to baba sweet house in ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type