Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Ink 003,Hp Gt 53 Xl,Pilot V7 Pen,White Board Marker,Ohp Pen Set Staedtler,Soluble Set Staedtle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4281412 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 03, 2023 16:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE | - | 05-12-2023 19:22:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PADMAVATI ENTERPRISE | - | 07-12-2023 18:33:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 05-12-2023 18:57:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RAMESH TRADERS | - | 06-12-2023 20:00:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 12-12-2023 17:26:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.K.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson ink 003,HP GT 53XL,Pilot V7 pen,White Board marker,OHP Pen set Staedtler,Soluble set Staedtle | 83850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson ink 003,HP GT 53XL,Pilot V7 pen,White Board marker,OHP Pen set Staedtler,Soluble set Staedtle | 87580.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson ink 003,HP GT 53XL,Pilot V7 pen,White Board marker,OHP Pen set Staedtler,Soluble set Staedtle | 90370.00 | L3 |