Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ohp Marker,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5,Pilot Pen Microtip,Roller Point Pen,White Board Marker
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/385412 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Royal Group Enterprises(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OHP Marker,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5,Pilot Pen Microtip,Roller Point Pen,White board Marker | 131180.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OHP Marker,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5,Pilot Pen Microtip,Roller Point Pen,White board Marker | 131400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | STAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OHP Marker,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5,Pilot Pen Microtip,Roller Point Pen,White board Marker | 137735.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | ONKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OHP Marker,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5,Pilot Pen Microtip,Roller Point Pen,White board Marker | 163000.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | TULSI TRADING CO. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OHP Marker,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5,Pilot Pen Microtip,Roller Point Pen,White board Marker | 163240.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | SKS Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OHP Marker,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5,Pilot Pen Microtip,Roller Point Pen,White board Marker | 173150.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | Suresh Kumar (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OHP Marker,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5,Pilot Pen Microtip,Roller Point Pen,White board Marker | 174932.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | priyog enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OHP Marker,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5,Pilot Pen Microtip,Roller Point Pen,White board Marker | 193150.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OHP Marker,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5,Pilot Pen Microtip,Roller Point Pen,White board Marker | 193865.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | POONAM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OHP Marker,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5,Pilot Pen Microtip,Roller Point Pen,White board Marker | 194315.00 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | LATEST ZONE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OHP Marker,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5,Pilot Pen Microtip,Roller Point Pen,White board Marker | 208100.00 (Bid Price) | L11 |
| 12 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OHP Marker,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5,Pilot Pen Microtip,Roller Point Pen,White board Marker | 209800.00 (Bid Price) | L12 |
| 13 | Ambay Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OHP Marker,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5,Pilot Pen Microtip,Roller Point Pen,White board Marker | 211540.00 (Bid Price) | L13 |
| 14 | BLUE SQUARE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OHP Marker,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5,Pilot Pen Microtip,Roller Point Pen,White board Marker | 213250.00 (Bid Price) | L14 |
| 15 | AAROHI MULTITRADING AND SERVICES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OHP Marker,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5,Pilot Pen Microtip,Roller Point Pen,White board Marker | 217882.00 (Bid Price) | L15 |
| 16 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OHP Marker,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5,Pilot Pen Microtip,Roller Point Pen,White board Marker | 221400.00 (Bid Price) | L16 |
| 17 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OHP Marker,Gel Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5,Pilot Pen Microtip,Roller Point Pen,White board Marker | 229040.20 (Bid Price) | L17 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Ohp marker,gel pen,pilot pen v7,pilot pen v5,pilot pen microtip,roller point pen,white board marker
Read more
Pilot v7 pen,pilot v7 pen,pilot v5 pen,pilot v5 pen,pilot v5 pen,uni-ball 0.5mm pen,add gel achieve
Read more
Uniball 0.7 pen,uniball 1.5 pen,ohp marker,pen pilot v5,paint,cd marker,add gel pen achiver,pilot h
Read more
Add gel pen black,pilot pen blue v5,pilot pen black v5,pilot pen red v5,pilot pen blue v7,pilot pen
Read more
Paper fs,paper a4,gel pen blue,v5 pilot pen red,v5 pilot pen black,v5 pilot pen green,v7 pilot pen
Read more
Pilot pen v5 green,pilot pen v5 blue,pilot pen v5 red,pilot pen v7 blue,pilot pen v7 red,pilot pen
Read more
Pilot pen v5 blue,pilot pen v5 black,pilot pen v5 red,pilot pen v7 blue,pilot pen v7 red,pilot pen
Read more
Pen pilot v7 blue,pen pilot v5 blue,pen pilot v5 black,pen add gel blue,pen add gel black,pen add g
Read more
of your Industry type