Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Samsung Toner Ml 3310 Nd,Ricoh Toner 210 Su,Cd Rw,Cd R,Dvd Rw,Hp Ink Tank 316 Ink Set
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3853209
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 21, 2023 19:02
End Date
Expired 01/09/2023

Expired 1098 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 24-08-2023 13:07:31 MSE Disqualified
2 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 01-09-2023 13:42:05 MSE Disqualified
3 Gaurvanshi Traders - 30-08-2023 19:24:41 N/A Qualified
4 M/S AV SALES - 30-08-2023 18:25:12 N/A Qualified
5 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 23-08-2023 14:35:37 MSE Disqualified
6 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 22-08-2023 16:29:09 MSE Disqualified
7 NAMAN ENTERPRISES - 21-08-2023 14:21:36 MSE Disqualified
8 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 01-09-2023 11:23:40 MSE Disqualified
9 RK ENTERPRISES - 02-09-2023 13:01:18 MSE Disqualified
10 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 22-08-2023 16:07:19 MSE Disqualified
11 S.B ENTERPRISES - 01-09-2023 21:41:08 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S AV SALES Item Categories : Samsung Toner ML 3310ND,Ricoh Toner 210SU,CD RW,CD R,DVD RW,HP Ink Tank 316 INK SET 80000.00 L1
2 Gaurvanshi Traders Item Categories : Samsung Toner ML 3310ND,Ricoh Toner 210SU,CD RW,CD R,DVD RW,HP Ink Tank 316 INK SET 84750.00 L2
3 S.B ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Samsung Toner ML 3310ND,Ricoh Toner 210SU,CD RW,CD R,DVD RW,HP Ink Tank 316 INK SET 95100.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise