Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Drum Xerox Machin 7025,Toner 12 A,Richo Tonner,Cd,Dvd,Toner Xerox,Toner Samsung
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4031377
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 01, 2023 23:13
End Date
Expired 11/10/2023

Expired 1061 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A K TRADERS - 08-10-2023 17:57:52 MSE Qualified
2 DEV ENTERPRISES - 06-10-2023 15:01:54 MSE Disqualified
3 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS - 10-10-2023 21:42:50 N/A Disqualified
4 M S Corporation - 10-10-2023 18:09:11 MSE Disqualified
5 M/S ANIL TRADING CORPORATION - 08-10-2023 15:56:25 MSE Qualified
6 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 11-10-2023 13:06:20 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S ANIL TRADING CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : DRUM XEROX MACHIN 7025,TONER 12 A,RICHO TONNER,CD,DVD,TONER XEROX,TONER SAMSUNG 100000.00 L1
2 A K TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : DRUM XEROX MACHIN 7025,TONER 12 A,RICHO TONNER,CD,DVD,TONER XEROX,TONER SAMSUNG 104050.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise