Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Toner Of Xerox Machine,Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge 88 A,Dvd,Dvd,Cd,Cartridge Brother 2365
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4666609
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 22, 2024 01:53
End Date
Expired 01/03/2024

Expired 915 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Copier Solutions - 28-02-2024 17:45:40 MII MSE Qualified
2 DEV ENTERPRISES - 29-02-2024 11:08:47 MII MSE Disqualified
3 DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED - 23-02-2024 18:24:56 MII MSE Disqualified
4 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 23-02-2024 13:44:30 MII MSE Disqualified
5 Dynamic Marketing - 28-02-2024 14:55:24 MII MSE Qualified
6 ESHANI TRADING - 28-02-2024 15:01:51 MII MSE Disqualified
7 JALARAM TREDARS - 29-02-2024 20:26:56 MII MSE Disqualified
8 LOREX INFOTECH - 01-03-2024 15:57:58 MII MSE Disqualified
9 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 01-03-2024 20:12:39 MII MSE Disqualified
10 Y2k Info-Systems - 29-02-2024 16:40:52 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Dynamic Marketing( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Toner of Xerox machine,Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 88A,DVD,DVD,CD,Cartridge Brother 2365 31208.00 L1
2 Copier Solutions( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Toner of Xerox machine,Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 88A,DVD,DVD,CD,Cartridge Brother 2365 34950.00 L2
3 Y2k Info-Systems( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Toner of Xerox machine,Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 88A,DVD,DVD,CD,Cartridge Brother 2365 37650.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise