Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fp9750593030 Splx Rtd 4 Wire Var03 Fa1 B75 Thrust Brg Com Sp,Fp9750593030 Splx Rtd 4 Wire Var03 Fa1 B75
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5641869
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 23, 2024 21:35
End Date
Expired 03/12/2024

Expired 643 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Gouri Charan Sahoo
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALTOP INDUSTRIES LTD - 26-11-2024 17:27:45 MSE Evaluated
2 DETRIV INSTRUMENTATION AND ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED - 26-11-2024 10:53:27 MSE Evaluated
3 Techno Instruments - 09-12-2024 11:37:13 MSE Evaluated
4 TEMPSENS INSTRUMENTS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED - 27-11-2024 17:13:21 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise