Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/I Of 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At 15 Places In Assembly Constituency Loni Distrcit Ghaziabad Up
|
| Description |
S/I Of 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At 15 Places In Assembly Constituency Loni Distrcit Ghaziabad Up
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MSME_1076341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1023/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 28550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHAZIABAD UP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1966111 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 09 places in distrcit ghaziabad up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 09 places in distrcit ghaziabad up
Read moreS/i of 05 places 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at various locations of assembly constituency loni ghaziabad up
S/i of 05 places 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at various locations of assembly constituency loni ghaziabad up
Read moreS/i of 02 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light in distrcit ghaziabad up
S/i of 02 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light in distrcit ghaziabad up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 30 places in assembly constituency meerapur distrcit muzaffarnagar up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 30 places in assembly constituency meerapur distrcit muzaffarnagar up
Read moreS/i 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 10 places in distrcit shahjahanpur up
S/i 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 10 places in distrcit shahjahanpur up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 12 places and 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light 01 places in distrcit pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 12 places and 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light 01 places in distrcit pilibhit up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 03 places in distrcit pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 03 places in distrcit pilibhit up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 02 places in village morna distrcit muzaffarnagar up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 02 places in village morna distrcit muzaffarnagar up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 24 places in district ghaziabad up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 24 places in district ghaziabad up
Read moreS/i of 31 nos 12x170-200 watt semi high mast light in assembly constituency distrcit ghaziabad up
S/i of 31 nos 12x170-200 watt semi high mast light in assembly constituency distrcit ghaziabad up
Read moreof your Industry type