Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Yoke For Rdso 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of A Yoke As Per The Specifications Detailed In Rdso Drawing Number Sk 62724, Alternate 30, Item 3. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 27, 2024, 2:25 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 19,05,100. No Tender Fee Is Payable. Suppliers Are Advised To Thoroughly Review The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Yoke, Rdso, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Railway Equipment, Earnest Money Deposit, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Yoke To Rdso Drg. No.Sk 62724 Alt 30, Item 3.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106361999 |
|
Reference Number |
37243044 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106361999/viewNitPdf_4592538.pdf |
| Start Date | June 03, 2024 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreLock to rdso drg. no.sk-62724 alt-31, item-8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock to rdso drg. no.sk-62724 alt-28.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock to rdso drg. no.sk-62724 alt-31,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYoke as per rdso s drg. no.sk-62724
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYoke as per rdso s drg. no.sk-62724
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYoke as per rdso s drg. no.sk-62724
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle for non-transition cbc conforming to rdso str no. wd-70-bd-10 (rev.3) to rdso drg. no.sk-62724-alt-30, item-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYoke pin conforming to rdso str no.wd-70-bd-10 (rev.3),to rdso .sk-62724, item -12. alt-28. as per drg.no. drg. no.sk-62724, alt.28,(item no.12) specn: rdso str no.wd-70-bd-10 (rev.2),
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type