Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Battery Charger Libra,Battery Charger Leo,Libra Battery 12 V,Bty 1.2 V 2500 Mh,Rf Cable
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3977718
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 19, 2023 15:12
End Date
Expired 28/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S GULZAR & SONS ENTERPRISES - 27-09-2023 23:25:49 MSE Qualified
2 S.S. ENTERPRISES - 27-09-2023 23:09:51 MSE Qualified
3 U T TRADERS - 28-09-2023 11:58:48 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 U T TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : battery charger libra,Battery charger LEO,Libra battery 12V,Bty 1.2 V 2500 Mh,RF cable 93190.00 L1
2 S.S. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : battery charger libra,Battery charger LEO,Libra battery 12V,Bty 1.2 V 2500 Mh,RF cable 101950.00 L2
3 M/S GULZAR & SONS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : battery charger libra,Battery charger LEO,Libra battery 12V,Bty 1.2 V 2500 Mh,RF cable 159976.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise