Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr.No. 402/23 24, Retarring Of Jj Road Gandhi Nagar I Ind Street And Construction Of Irish Drain At Indira Nagar Avenue Road In Ward 15
|
| Description |
Pr.No. 402/23 24, Retarring Of Jj Road Gandhi Nagar I Ind Street And Construction Of Irish Drain At Indira Nagar Avenue Road In Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584935_21 |
|
Reference Number |
303/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1430 |
| EMD | 16183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AsstExe.Engineer,KunnamkulamMunicipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr.no. -402-23-24, retarring of jj road gandhi nagar iind street and construction of irish drain at indira nagar avenue road in ward 15(re tender)
Pr.no. 402-23-24, retarring of jj road gandhi nagar iind street and construction of irish drain at indira nagar avenue road in ward 15(re tender)
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to indira gandhi avenue 1st street - 015009r549,indira gandhi avenue 2nd street - 015009r550 and sivasakthi nagar 1st street- 015009r572 in ward no 9
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to indira gandhi avenue 1st street - 015009r549,indira gandhi avenue 2nd street - 015009r550 and sivasakthi nagar 1st street- 015009r572 in ward no 9
Read morepr.no 101/23-24-ambedkar road retarring irish drain and culvert in ward 12
pr.no 101/23-24-ambedkar road retarring irish drain and culvert in ward 12
Read moreRetarring works to gandhi nagar road
Project no 84/23-24-retarring works to gandhi nagar road ch in between 0/000 to 0/335 km in pariyaram gp
Read moreEdavaka gp pr.no 147/23-24-kallody health center road retarring and irish drain in ward 17
Edavaka gp pr.no 147/23-24-kallody health center road retarring and irish drain in ward 17
Read moreChiplun nagar parishadeche indira gandhi sanskrutik kendra chalvinyas dene
Chiplun nagar parishadeche indira gandhi sanskrutik kendra chalvinyas dene
Read moreProviding block topping surface road at aadal nagar road 1st street, nehru nagar extension , annai indira street cross street, gandhi nagar, annai indira gandhi nagar 3rd street, indira nagar 6th street, in villupuram municipality ( package -2)
Providing block topping surface road at aadal nagar road 1st street, nehru nagar extension , annai indira street cross street, gandhi nagar, annai indira gandhi nagar 3rd street, indira nagar 6th street, in villupuram municipality ( package -2)
Read moreof your Industry type