Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Relay Unit Naffdun22 Hitachi Vfd Pdpp,Fan Cooling 8 In Hitachi Vfd Pdpp,Fan Cooling 4 In Hitachi Vfd
Description
Organisation Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5145667
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 10, 2024 18:17
End Date
Expired 31/07/2024

Expired 767 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

HITACHI HI-REL POWER ELECTRONICS PRIVATELIMITED

Contract Value

79126

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Peter M C
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Organisation: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HITACHI HI-REL POWER ELECTRONICS PRIVATELIMITED Make : Hitachi Model : HITACHI SUPPLIED PANEL PART - NA-FFDUN-22 Title : FAN FAILURE RELAY 08-08-2024 14:53:52 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HITACHI HI-REL POWER ELECTRONICS PRIVATELIMITED Item Categories : RELAY UNIT NAFFDUN22 HITACHI VFD PDPP,FAN COOLING 8IN HITACHI VFD PDPP,FAN COOLING 4IN HITACHI VFD 81514.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
FAN FAILURE RELAY Hitachi HITACHI SUPPLIED PANEL PART - NA-FFDUN-22 2 ₹ 30620.000
FAN Hitachi HITACHI SUPPLIED PANEL ITEM - NIS22080HB2 2 ₹ 28980.000
FAN Hitachi HITACHI SUPPLIED DRIVE PART- AFB1224SHE-8L2B 2 ₹ 19526.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise