Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
5174 T Gapdh D16 H11 Xp Rabbit M Ab 20 Ul,5605 T C Myc D84 C12 Rabbit M Ab 20 Ul,36169 T Hif 1alpha D1 S7 W
Description
Organisation Higher Education Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4100109
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 17, 2023 20:06
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SHA INFRA

Contract Value

182984

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Shajrul Amin
Department: Higher Education Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation: University Of Kashmir

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AHMAD SCIENTIFIC COMPANY - 26-10-2023 13:49:02 N/A Qualified
2 PROGENBIOLAB TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 27-10-2023 14:57:42 N/A Disqualified
3 SHA INFRA - 26-10-2023 19:49:29 N/A Qualified
4 Tekno Care Engineers - 26-10-2023 13:43:00 N/A Qualified

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
5174T GAPDH D16H11 XP Rabbit mAb 20 ul NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 20328.000
5605T c Myc D84C12 Rabbit mAb 20 ul NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 18390.000
36169T HIF 1alpha D1S7W Rabbit mAb 20 ul NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 20328.000
M0491S Q5 High Fidelity DNA Polymerase 100 units NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 18726.000
P0753S Lambda Protein Phosphatase 20000 units NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 26096.000
2276S Myc Tag 9B11 Mouse mAb 100 ul NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 43299.000
2466T Cdc42 11A11 Rabbit mAb 20 ul NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 18390.000
2465T Rac1 2 3 Antibody 20 ul NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 17427.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise