Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nrf2 D1 Z9 C Xp Rabbit M Ab,Phospho Nf B P65 Ser536 93 H1 Rabbit M Ab,Nf B P65 D14 E12 Xp Rabbit M Ab,Phos
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5263911
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 10, 2024 21:32
End Date
Expired 31/08/2024

Expired 733 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Nanda Anil Lonandkar
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Directorate Of Purchase And Stores

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GENERAL TRADING CORPORATION - 12-08-2024 12:09:51 N/A Qualified
2 PIONEER BIO SOLUTION - 31-08-2024 13:27:00 N/A Qualified
3 PROFESSIONAL INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING CO - 17-08-2024 15:25:44 N/A Qualified
4 RIVERLINE LIFESCIENCES & HERBALS PRIVATELIMITED - 30-08-2024 23:29:43 MSE Qualified
5 VIGHNAHAR LAB SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 27-08-2024 11:27:49 N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise