Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottayam Municipality 2025 26 Kznl Pro.No. 808 26 Eezhamaali Vattamugal Road Development In Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottayam Municipality 2025 26 Kznl Pro.No. 808 26 Eezhamaali Vattamugal Road Development In Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790594_3 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AE/KZNL/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9486 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARANALLOOR ZONAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303070 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.819-26- kizhake nada-vadake nada maintenance ward 8-.-general civil work
Annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.819-26- kizhake nada-vadake nada maintenance ward 8-.-general civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.854-26-poovathum mali cherunaaragam road maintanace in ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.854-26-poovathum mali cherunaaragam road maintanace in ward 6-general civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRetender annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.214/26-kumaaranalloor govt.up school maintanance in ward 7-general civil work
Retender annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.214/26-kumaaranalloor govt.up school maintanance in ward 7-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreRetender-annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.759-26-irumbanath ponnaattinpara road development in ward 3-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.759-26-irumbanath ponnaattinpara road development in ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.832-26- jeevadara-kariyampadam road re-concreting
Annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.832-26- jeevadara-kariyampadam road re-concreting
Read moreRetender annual plan-annual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.872/25-sh mount pranikanoor road drainage covering slab in ward 9-general civil work
Retender annual plan-annual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.872/25-sh mount pranikanoor road drainage covering slab in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-annual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.898-25-madam m c road ambattu bhagam oda in ward-7-general civil work
Retender annual plan-annual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.898-25-madam m c road ambattu bhagam oda in ward-7-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl proj no 764-26-chemmanampadi vadakkanattu esi road reach 3 ward 1-general civil work
Retender annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl proj no 764-26-chemmanampadi vadakkanattu esi road reach 3 ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no. 530-25-ellampally road mannadam- mattappally roadmattappally road maintenance ward 11
Annual plan-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no. 530-25-ellampally road mannadam- mattappally roadmattappally road maintenance ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.752-25-manthattil kalung marangattil road and by roads in ward 5
Annual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.752-25-manthattil kalung marangattil road and by roads in ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type