Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Drafting Pad,Part Ii Order Folder,Ink Blue Hitech V5,Photo Paper Kodak,Leave Folder,Stamp Pad 3 X 3
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3960306
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 15, 2023 00:58
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1076 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES - 16-09-2023 17:22:24 MSE Qualified
2 NARBADA ENTERPRISES - 16-09-2023 17:25:52 MSE Qualified
3 TRIVENI ENTERPRISES - 16-09-2023 17:34:11 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DRAFTING PAD,PART II ORDER FOLDER,INK BLUE HITECH V5,PHOTO PAPER KODAK,LEAVE FOLDER,STAMP PAD 3 X 3 89735.00 L1
2 NARBADA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DRAFTING PAD,PART II ORDER FOLDER,INK BLUE HITECH V5,PHOTO PAPER KODAK,LEAVE FOLDER,STAMP PAD 3 X 3 94885.00 L2
3 TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DRAFTING PAD,PART II ORDER FOLDER,INK BLUE HITECH V5,PHOTO PAPER KODAK,LEAVE FOLDER,STAMP PAD 3 X 3 100335.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise