Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Gp Drinking Water Scheme For Kattipara Anganwadi 2022 23 In Delampady Gp Proj.No 230/23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Gp Drinking Water Scheme For Kattipara Anganwadi 2022 23 In Delampady Gp Proj.No 230/23 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592648_6 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/DP/21/T1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1402 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION DELAMPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-gp-drinking water scheme for kottyadi take a break 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj. no 217/23-general civil work
Annual plan-gp-drinking water scheme for kottyadi take a break 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj. no 217/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.157/23-24 - ootamkulam anganwadi drinking water scheme ward 8
Annual plan -proj.no.157/23-24 - ootamkulam anganwadi drinking water scheme ward 8
Read moreQuotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.230/2022-23 maintenance of public wells in various wards of kooroppada gp-kpda 230/2022-23
Quotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.230/2022-23 maintenance of public wells in various wards of kooroppada gp-kpda 230/2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-gp-kuthirathotty chappakkal road maintanance 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj no. 112/23-general civil work
Annual plan-gp-kuthirathotty chappakkal road maintanance 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj no. 112/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-gp-kuthirathotty chappakkal road maintanance 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj no. 112/23-general civil work
Annual plan-gp-kuthirathotty chappakkal road maintanance 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj no. 112/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.129/23-24 -123rd anganwadi drinking water scheme maintenance ward 19
Annual plan -proj.no.129/23-24 -123rd anganwadi drinking water scheme maintenance ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-kundar hanging bridge repair 2022-23-in delampady gp-proj no.170/23-general civil work
Annual plan-kundar hanging bridge repair 2022-23-in delampady gp-proj no.170/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kundar hanging bridge repair 2022-23-in delampady gp-proj no.170/23 -general civil work
Annual plan-kundar hanging bridge repair 2022-23-in delampady gp-proj no.170/23 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 muriyad gp anganwadi drinking water project - ward 8-project number 308-general civil work-2022-2023
Annual plan2022 23 muriyad gp anganwadi drinking water project ward 8-project number 308-general civil work-2022-2023
Read moreAnnual plan-adly- plan 2022-23 mezhukumchal drinking water project in ward 18 of adimali gp-256/2022-23
Annual plan-adly- plan 2022-23&#x0d mezhukumchal drinking water project in ward&#x0d 18 of adimali gp-256/2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type