Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Manpower For Operation Of 33 Kv Switchyard Equipments Barshi Lift Irrigation Scheme Stage 1 And 2 And 33 Kv Line Between Stage 1 And 2 For The Period Of One Year Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Providing Manpower For Operation Of 33 Kv Switchyard Equipments Barshi Lift Irrigation Scheme Stage 1 And 2 And 33 Kv Line Between Stage 1 And 2 For The Period Of One Year Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | CE (Electrical) Hydro Electric Projects Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MHEPM_1100093_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No 3 (2) |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barshi LIS Tal Barshi Dist Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1921116 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 33 kv switchyard equipments barshi lift irrigation scheme stage 1 and 2 for the period of one year 2023 24
Operation and maintenance of 33 kv switchyard equipments barshi lift irrigation scheme stage 1 and 2 for the period of one year 2023 24
Read moreProviding manpower for operation of 33 kv switchyard equipments dahigaon lift irrigation scheme stage 1 and 2 and 33 kv line between stage 1 and 2 for the period of one year year 2024 25
Providing manpower for operation of 33 kv switchyard equipments dahigaon lift irrigation scheme stage 1 and 2 and 33 kv line between stage 1 and 2 for the period of one year year 2024 25
Read moreProviding manpower for operation of 33 kv switchyard equipments of ekrukh lift irrigation scheme stage 1 and 2 and 33 kv line between stage 1 and 2 for the period of one year year 2024 25
Providing manpower for operation of 33 kv switchyard equipments of ekrukh lift irrigation scheme stage 1 and 2 and 33 kv line between stage 1 and 2 for the period of one year year 2024 25
Read moreProviding manpower for operation of 33 kv switchyard equipments of shirapur lift irrigation scheme stage 1 and 2 and 33 kv line between stage 1 and 2 for the period of one year year 2024 25
Providing manpower for operation of 33 kv switchyard equipments of shirapur lift irrigation scheme stage 1 and 2 and 33 kv line between stage 1 and 2 for the period of one year year 2024 25
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 33 kv switchyard equipmentsbarshi lift irrigation scheme stage 1 and 2 and 33 kv line between stage 1 and 2 for the period of two year year 2023-2024 and 2024-2025
Operation and maintenance of 33 kv switchyard equipmentsbarshi lift irrigation scheme stage 1 and 2 and 33 kv line between stage 1 and 2 for the period of two year year 2023-2024 and 2024-2025
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 33 kv switchyard equipments dahigaon lift irrigation scheme stage 1 and 2 and 33 kv line between stage 1 and 2 for the period of two year year 2023 24 and 2024 25
Operation and maintenance of 33 kv switchyard equipments dahigaon lift irrigation scheme stage 1 and 2 and 33 kv line between stage 1 and 2 for the period of two year year 2023 24 and 2024 25
Read moreProviding manpower for operation of 33 kv switchyard equipments of ashti lift irrigation scheme stage 1 and 11 kv switchyard equipment stage 2 ashti and pokharapur tal mohol dist solapur for one year year 2024 25
Providing manpower for operation of 33 kv switchyard equipments of ashti lift irrigation scheme stage 1 and 11 kv switchyard equipment stage 2 ashti and pokharapur tal mohol dist solapur for one year year 2024 25
Read moreof your Industry type