Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Crompton Greaves Make Ocb 11 Kv, 400 A, Ctr 200 400/5 A, Switch Gear, Ref. No. 2516 1980 All Main No. (1) 11 Kv Switch Gear 33/11 Kv Sub Station Nlocp.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Crompton Greaves Make Ocb 11 Kv, 400 A, Ctr 200 400/5 A, Switch Gear, Ref. No. 2516 1980 All Main No. (1) 11 Kv Switch Gear 33/11 Kv Sub Station Nlocp.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_299164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/CV/XII/EnM/ TENDER/2023-24/170 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 33/11kV NLOCP Sub-station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=309879 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of compton greaves make ocb 11kv, 400a, ctr-100/5a, switch gear si. no. 27913g for all main 11kv/3.3kva transformer at 2mva substation nlocp.
Repairing of compton greaves make ocb 11kv, 400a, ctr-100/5a, switch gear si. no. 27913g for all main 11kv/3.3kva transformer at 2mva substation nlocp.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv 400a ocb switch crompton greaves ctr controlling to 100 kva power transformer 11kv/440v installed at outsourcing camp bastacolla ocp.
Repairing of 11kv 400a ocb switch crompton greaves ctr controlling to 100 kva power transformer 11kv/440v installed at outsourcing camp bastacolla ocp.
Read moreProposal for repairing of crompton parkinson make ocb 400a, ctr-100/5a, 11kv switch gear main controlling of 3mva 11kv/3.3kv transformer at langri more sub-station at docp.
Proposal for repairing of crompton parkinson make ocb 400a, ctr-100/5a, 11kv switch gear main controlling of 3mva 11kv/3.3kv transformer at langri more sub-station at docp.
Read moreRepairing of crompton greaves make 11kv, 400a, ocb, ctr-100/50/5a, oil circuit breaker at dahibari gate sub-station, dbocp.
Repairing of crompton greaves make 11kv, 400a, ocb, ctr-100/50/5a, oil circuit breaker at dahibari gate sub-station, dbocp.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv 400a crompton greaves ocb sl. 27902g at bottom pit 11kv substation at industry colliery, adic
Repairing of 11kv 400a crompton greaves ocb sl. 27902g at bottom pit 11kv substation at industry colliery, adic
Read moreFor repairing of 11kv,400amp,ocb switch gear
For repairing of 11kv,400amp,ocb switch gear sl.no.5790 make gec installation at deco camp substation nichitpur colliery.
Read moreRepairing of compton greaves make ocb 400a, 11kv, si.no. 46498g bus coupler no. (i) at 33kv sub-station (nlocp)
Repairing of compton greaves make ocb 400a, 11kv, si.no. 46498g bus coupler no. (i) at 33kv sub-station (nlocp)
Read moreRepairing of biecco laweri make ocb, 400a, 11kv, switch gear ctr-50-100/5a, si. no. 1956 for 1 mva transformer 11kv/415v lighting transformer at 3 talla, dbocp sub-station.
Repairing of biecco laweri make ocb, 400a, 11kv, switch gear ctr-50-100/5a, si. no. 1956 for 1 mva transformer 11kv/415v lighting transformer at 3 talla, dbocp sub-station.
Read moreRepairing of bieccolawari make, 11kv, 400a, ocb, ctr-100/5, ocb, si. no. p1986 at railway siding, laikdih of dahabari colliery.
Repairing of bieccolawari make, 11kv, 400a, ocb, ctr-100/5, ocb, si. no. p1986 at railway siding, laikdih of dahabari colliery.
Read moreRepairing of compton parkinson make switch gear, 11 kv, ocb 400a, ctr-100/5a si. no.-2795g for all main 11kv, controlling switch gear installed at lal bazar sub station of docp under cv area
Repairing of compton parkinson make switch gear, 11 kv, ocb 400a, ctr-100/5a si. no.-2795g for all main 11kv, controlling switch gear installed at lal bazar sub station of docp under cv area
Read moreof your Industry type