Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of High Drain From The House Of Buddhadeb Ghosh To The House Of Krishna Ghosh(including A Cross Drain) At Panilala(s Xi) Under Bhanderkhola G.P Under 15th Cfc. Saap No.25/2022 2023 Scheme Id 78693207
|
| Description |
Construction Of High Drain From The House Of Buddhadeb Ghosh To The House Of Krishna Ghosh(including A Cross Drain) At Panilala(s Xi) Under Bhanderkhola G.P Under 15th Cfc. Saap No.25/2022 2023 Scheme Id 78693207
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594420_9 |
|
Reference Number |
e-TenderNoticeNo.07/B/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of high drain from the house of madhai ghosh to the house of nimai ghosh at paninala sansad no.xi under bhanderkhola gp. under 15th cfc saap no.24/2022-23 scheme id-78692212
Construction of high drain from the house of madhai ghosh to the house of nimai ghosh at paninala sansad no.xi under bhanderkhola gp. under 15th cfc saap no.24/2022-23 scheme id-78692212
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the house of durjodhan bholla towards buddhadeb ghosh house in the village kurunnarun
Construction of pucca drain from the house of durjodhan bholla towards buddhadeb ghosh house in the village kurunnarun
Read moreDrain construction from house of pintu ghosh to house of buddhadeb bhumij at daluigachha sansadxvii
Drain construction from house of pintu ghosh to house of buddhadeb bhumij at daluigachha sansadxvii
Read moreof your Industry type