Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conducting Preliminary Survey Detailed Survey For The Proposed Eht Line For Transmission Schemes 230 110 Kv And Preparation Of Electrical Cum Civil Layout At Various Places In Tlc Thanajavur Division Jurisdiction On Running Contract Basis
|
| Description |
Conducting Preliminary Survey Detailed Survey For The Proposed Eht Line For Transmission Schemes 230 110 Kv And Preparation Of Electrical Cum Civil Layout At Various Places In Tlc Thanajavur Division Jurisdiction On Running Contract Basis
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_525168_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GCC 062 GL 016 2024 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thanjavur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=625198 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Conducting preliminary survey detailed survey for the proposed eht line for transmission schemes 230 110kv and preparation of electrical cum civil layout at various places in tlc thanjavur division on running contract basis
Conducting preliminary survey detailed survey for the proposed eht line for transmission schemes 230 110kv and preparation of electrical cum civil layout at various places in tlc thanjavur division on running contract basis
Read moreConducting preliminary reconnaissance survey erection various 230kv line 110kv line madurai division
Conducting preliminary reconnaissance survey erection various 230kv line 110kv line madurai division
Read moreConducting preliminary survey and detailed survey and total station for providing route alignment for the eht line and 33 kv at various places in tlc trichy on running contract basis for one year from the date of awarding of survey work.
Conducting preliminary survey and detailed survey and total station for providing route alignment for the eht line and 33 kv at various places in tlc trichy on running contract basis for one year from the date of awarding of survey work.
Read moreConducting preliminary reconnaissance theodolite survey sempatty theni feeder loc 94 at pannaikadu
Conducting preliminary reconnaissance theodolite survey sempatty theni feeder loc 94 at pannaikadu
Read moreConducting preliminary reconnaissance theodolite survey 110 kv ss at k.k. patty, theni district
Conducting preliminary reconnaissance theodolite survey 110 kv ss at k.k. patty, theni district
Read moreConducting preliminary reconnaissanc theodolite survey for 110/22 kv ss jeyamangalam theni district
Conducting preliminary reconnaissanc theodolite survey for 110/22 kv ss jeyamangalam theni district
Read moreEmpanelenment for the line survey work (preliminary survey using modern techniques) for construction / diversion of lines
Empanelenment for the line survey work (preliminary survey using modern techniques) for construction / diversion of lines
Read moreConducting preliminary survey erection 230kv sc loc 6 to loc 103 230kv sempatty checkkanurani
Conducting preliminary survey erection 230kv sc loc 6 to loc 103 230kv sempatty checkkanurani
Read moreFor preliminary sub station survey works electrical layout and soil resistivity for consutrction and augmentation of 400 kv 220 kv and 132 kv sub stations under transmission west zone meerut
For preliminary sub station survey works electrical layout and soil resistivity for consutrction and augmentation of 400 kv 220 kv and 132 kv sub stations under transmission west zone meerut
Read moreConducting topographical survey and other allied works for preparation of preliminary feasibility report pfr for manjakote hep
Conducting topographical surveyand other allied works for preparation of preliminary feasibility report pfr for manjakote hep in district rajouri
Read moreof your Industry type