Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain Gobindo Mandal Towards Aloka Mandal House. Id 109817503 Purba Anantapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain Gobindo Mandal Towards Aloka Mandal House. Id 109817503
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_842503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-03/SGP/25-26 DATE 05/05/2025 SL03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purba Anantapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1879222 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of drain from purba anantapur culvert towards jiten sarkar house u
Construction of drain from purba anantapur&#x0d culvert towards jiten sarkar house u
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from anarul house to mohasinhouse towards , mouja purba anantapur
Construction of pcc road from anarul house to mohasinhouse towards , mouja purba anantapur
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with sockpit from madhu molla house towards hattala at purba raigram .activity id 70822162
Construction of concrete cover drain with sockpit from madhu molla house towards hattala at purba raigram .activity id 70822162.sl-5
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from laden baske house toward kamal murmu house at anantapur id-97711581 (2024-2025)
Construction of cover drain from laden baske house toward kamal murmu house at anantapur id-97711581 (2024-2025)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from laden baske house toward kamal murmu house at anantapur id-97711581 (2024-2025)
Construction of cover drain from laden baske house toward kamal murmu house at anantapur id-97711581 (2024-2025)
Read moreCover drain from santosh mandal house to ebadat ansary house under ratua gp. id - 98238910
Cover drain from santosh mandal house to ebadat ansary house under ratua gp. id - 98238910
Read moreDrain cover at anantapur from ekra molla house to sukur ali house.
Drain cover at anantapur from ekra molla house to sukur ali house.
Read moreof your Industry type