Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Laden Baske House Toward Kamal Murmu House At Anantapur Id 97711581 (2024 2025)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Laden Baske House Toward Kamal Murmu House At Anantapur Id 97711581 (2024 2025)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_708704_1 |
|
Reference Number |
263/SUK/24-25,DT.05.07.24,SL-2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANANTAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1551389 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain from laden baske house toward kamal murmu house at anantapur id-97711581 (2024-2025)
Construction of cover drain from laden baske house toward kamal murmu house at anantapur id-97711581 (2024-2025)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from chope tudu toward sukhal murmu house at singforka sansad (2023-24)
Construction of cover drain from chope tudu toward sukhal murmu house at singforka sansad (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain gobindo mandal towards aloka mandal house. id 109817503 purba anantapur
Construction of cover drain gobindo mandal towards aloka mandal house. id 109817503
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pathardanga village toward jugal murmu house
Construction of cc road from pathardanga village toward jugal murmu house. (scheme code - 97371176)
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain from jaganath murmu house to nanda murmu house at sankopara at hridaypur sansad activity id - 89921480
Construction of cover concrete drain from jaganath murmu house to nanda murmu house at sankopara at hridaypur sansad&#x0d activity id - 89921480
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khuniyapukur toward jarku murmu house at sridharpur
Construction of pcc road from khuniyapukur toward jarku murmu house at sridharpur
Read moreConstruction of pacca cover drain from premananda house towards malati murmu house at ranjannagar id-67545229
Construction of pacca cover drain from premananda house towards malati murmu house at ranjannagar id-67545229
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from sumai murmu house to ananda murmu house at ilsora,sansad-2,year-2024-25 , id-89794188.
Construction of pucca drain with cover from sumai murmu house to ananda murmu house at ilsora,sansad-2,year-2024-25 , id-89794188.
Read moreDrainage construction from jhilmil murmu house to lakhiram murmu house at belar activity id 98200315
Drainage construction from jhilmil murmu house to lakhiram murmu house at belar activity id 98200315
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover and chamber from boka hansda house to sahebram baske house at bigha activity id 97126197
Construction of pcc drain&#x0d with cover and chamber from&#x0d boka hansda house to&#x0d sahebram baske house at&#x0d bigha activity id 97126197
Read moreof your Industry type