Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌟 Procurement Opportunity: 24 C,1.5 Sq.Mm Armoured Copper Cable 🌟 Indian Rare Earths Limited, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of High Quality 24 C, 1.5 Sq.Mm Armoured Copper Cable. 🧲 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 4, 2024, 2:00 Pm The Location For The Supply Is Irel Chavara. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Be Considered. Keywords: 24 C,1.5 Sq.Mm Armoured Copper Cable, Procurement, Indian Rare Earths Limited, Central Government, Electrical Cable, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 24 C,1.5 Sq.Mm Armoured Copper Cable
|
| Description |
Supply Of 24 C,1.5 Sq.Mm Armoured Copper Cable
|
| Organisation | Indian Rare Earths Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_IRELD_750538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2024/B/4780002 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IREL Chavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1053780 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2024
Expired 882 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 24c)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 24c)
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreSupply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreAnnual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreof your Industry type