Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Beautification Work Of The Park Situated In Front Of M. No. C 4/48 In Viraj Khand 4.
Description
Beautification Work Of The Park Situated In Front Of M. No. C 4/48 In Viraj Khand 4.
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_DOLBU_858345_1
Reference
Number
151/CE/23-24/19
Tender Fee 594
EMD 50255
Tender Value 0
Place Lucknow Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date November 01, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 07/11/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.