Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paccka Drain From Goutam Satier House To Fatik Sarkar House At Sahapur Gp Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund 15 Th Fc 2024 2025 Activity Code 91470302 (3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paccka Drain From Goutam Satier House To Fatik Sarkar House At Sahapur Gp Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund 15 Th Fc 2024 2025 Activity Code 91470302 (3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856099_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05(e)/OMPS /2025-2026_14 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7991 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sahapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916673 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of paccka drain from goutam satier house to fatik sarkar house at sahapur gp under old malda panchayat samity, out of fund 15th f.c 2024-2025 activity code -91470302 (2nd call)
Construction of paccka drain from goutam satier house to fatik sarkar house at sahapur gp under old malda panchayat samity, out of fund 15th f.c 2024-2025 activity code -91470302 (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of paccka drain from goutam satier house to fatik sarkar house at sahapur gp under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2024-2025 activity code -91470302 (4th call)
Construction of paccka drain from goutam satier house to fatik sarkar house at sahapur gp under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2024-2025 activity code -91470302 (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab at sahapur bazarpara from goutam satiar house to fatik sarkar house of length 100 meter (jl no.-110,mouza- sahapur, gp- sahapur, block- old malda) under mplads 2023-2024.
Construction of drain with slab at sahapur bazarpara from goutam satiar house to fatik sarkar house of length 100 meter (jl no.-110,mouza- sahapur, gp- sahapur, block- old malda) under mplads 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab at sahapur bazarpara from goutam satiar house to fatik sarkar house of length 100 meter (jl no.-110,mouza- sahapur, gp- sahapur, block- old malda) under mplads 2023-2024.
Construction of drain with slab at sahapur bazarpara from goutam satiar house to fatik sarkar house of length 100 meter (jl no.-110,mouza- sahapur, gp- sahapur, block- old malda) under mplads 2023-2024.
Read more6 ps gp bhabuk construction of pcc road sushil sarkar house to goutam sarkar house at mehemanpur mouza mehmanpur under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 15th fc of 2025-2026 activity code-110949558
6 ps gp bhabuk construction of pcc road sushil sarkar house to goutam sarkar house at mehemanpur mouza mehmanpur under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 15th fc of 2025-2026 activity code-110949558
Read more6 ps gp bhabuk construction of pcc road sushil sarkar house to goutam sarkar house at mehemanpur mouza mehmanpur under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 15th fc of 2025-2026 activity code-110949558 (2nd call)
6 ps gp bhabuk construction of pcc road sushil sarkar house to goutam sarkar house at mehemanpur mouza mehmanpur under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 15th fc of 2025-2026 activity code-110949558 (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from murki kali mandir to bikash das house at sahapur of sahapur gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 5th fc of 2023-2024
Construction of cc road from murki kali mandir to bikash das house at sahapur of sahapur gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 5th fc of 2023-2024
Read moreThe construction of pucca drain with cover slab from sukumar chowdhury house to sekhar chokraborty house at sahapur bazarpara of sahapur g.p under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund 5th s.f.c 2023-24.
The construction of pucca drain with cover slab from sukumar chowdhury house to sekhar chokraborty house at sahapur bazarpara of sahapur g.p under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund 5th s.f.c 2023-24.
Read more14 ps gp sahapur construction of pacca drain with slab shankar sarkar house to pallab niyogi house mouza chhatiyanmore under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code 114183185
14 ps gp sahapur construction of pacca drain with slab shankar sarkar house to pallab niyogi house mouza chhatiyanmore under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code 114183185
Read more14 ps gp sahapur construction of pacca drain with slab shankar sarkar house to pallab niyogi house mouza chhatiyanmore under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code - 114183185(2nd call)
14 ps gp sahapur construction of pacca drain with slab shankar sarkar house to pallab niyogi house mouza chhatiyanmore under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code - 114183185(2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type