Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
14 Ps Gp Sahapur Construction Of Pacca Drain With Slab Shankar Sarkar House To Pallab Niyogi House Mouza Chhatiyanmore Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund 15 Th Fc 2025 2026 Activity Code 114183185(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
14 Ps Gp Sahapur Construction Of Pacca Drain With Slab Shankar Sarkar House To Pallab Niyogi House Mouza Chhatiyanmore Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund 15 Th Fc 2025 2026 Activity Code 114183185(2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_873503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07(e)/OMPS /2025-2026_3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7976 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhatianmore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1966026 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
14 ps gp sahapur construction of pacca drain with slab shankar sarkar house to pallab niyogi house mouza chhatiyanmore under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code 114183185
14 ps gp sahapur construction of pacca drain with slab shankar sarkar house to pallab niyogi house mouza chhatiyanmore under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code 114183185
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover from habil sarkar house to pallab datta house with soakpit at puria sansad
Construction of pacca drain with cover from habil sarkar house to pallab datta house with soakpit at puria sansad
Read moreConstruction of pakka drain from laxmi mandir to shankar sarkar house via sagar mandal house and hriday mandal house of sahapur gp under old malda panchayat samiti,malda out of fund xv fc 2024-25,activity code-91471009.
Construction of pakka drain from laxmi mandir to shankar sarkar house via sagar mandal house and hriday mandal house of sahapur gp under old malda panchayat samiti,malda out of fund xv fc 2024-25,activity code-91471009.
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab at sahapur bazarpara from goutam satiar house to fatik sarkar house of length 100 meter (jl no.-110,mouza- sahapur, gp- sahapur, block- old malda) under mplads 2023-2024.
Construction of drain with slab at sahapur bazarpara from goutam satiar house to fatik sarkar house of length 100 meter (jl no.-110,mouza- sahapur, gp- sahapur, block- old malda) under mplads 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab at sahapur bazarpara from goutam satiar house to fatik sarkar house of length 100 meter (jl no.-110,mouza- sahapur, gp- sahapur, block- old malda) under mplads 2023-2024.
Construction of drain with slab at sahapur bazarpara from goutam satiar house to fatik sarkar house of length 100 meter (jl no.-110,mouza- sahapur, gp- sahapur, block- old malda) under mplads 2023-2024.
Read moreCc drain from shankar sarkar house to gauri shankar house part 11 36 sansad vii
Cc drain from shankar sarkar house to gauri shankar house part 11 36 sansad vii
Read more14 ps gp sahapur construction of pcc road from sukumar mandal house to putul barman house mouza chhatiyanmore under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc 2025-2026 activity code - 110977035
14 ps gp sahapur construction of pcc road from sukumar mandal house to putul barman house mouza chhatiyanmore under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc 2025-2026 activity code - 110977035
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from rathindranath sarkar house to suresh sarkar house via hendelu sarkar house at khantapara sansad. activity id-113190563 (25-26)
Construction of pacca drain from&#x0d rathindranath sarkar house to&#x0d suresh sarkar house via hendelu&#x0d sarkar house at khantapara sansad.&#x0d activity id-113190563 (25-26)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from uttar sahapur pacca road towards fangulu house at sahapur under mustafanagar gp activity code 67590554
Construction of pcc road from uttar sahapur pacca road towards fangulu house at sahapur under mustafanagar gp activity code 67590554
Read morePacca drain with cover from gajendranath sarkar house to janesh sarkar via pacca rasta at makail 1 sansad. activity id-89780609 (24-25)
Pacca drain with cover from gajendranath sarkar house to janesh sarkar via pacca rasta at makail 1 sansad. activity id-89780609 (24-25)
Read moreof your Industry type