Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gram Panchayat Thali M Dr. B.R. Ambedakar Parisar M Laibrary Niraman Kary
|
| Description |
Gram Panchayat Thali M Dr. B.R. Ambedakar Parisar M Laibrary Niraman Kary
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PRD_357170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chaksu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of govt. dr. b.r. ambedakar s.c. boys hostel sri ganganagar
Construction of govt. dr. b.r. ambedakar s.c. boys hostel sri ganganagar
Read moreDr br ambedakar rajkiy chhatravas me samudayik shochalay nirman kary rajpura
Dr br ambedakar rajkiy chhatravas me samudayik shochalay nirman kary rajpura
Read moreGram panchayat thali panchayat samiti cahksu m naveen aganbadi bhawan nirman kary
Gram panchayat thali panchayat samiti cahksu m naveen aganbadi bhawan nirman kary
Read moreGram panchayat parisar me vikas kary ballupura
Gram panchayat parisar me vikas kary ballupura
Read moreDukan nirman kary gram panchayat parisar sindhari charnan
Dukan nirman kary gram panchayat parisar sindhari charnan
Read moreDukan nirman kary gram panchayat parisar sindhari charnan
Dukan nirman kary gram panchayat parisar sindhari charnan
Read moreSamudayik swacchta parisar nirman kary mukhy gram naradpura
Samudayik swacchta parisar nirman kary mukhy gram naradpura
Read moreInterlocking tiels nirman kary gram panchayat bhavan parisar zed
Interlocking tiels nirman kary gram panchayat bhavan parisar zed
Read moreGair mumkin kabristan khasra 167/1391jnaja vishram grah niraman kary gram panchayat bagoda
Gair mumkin kabristan khasra 167/1391jnaja vishram grah niraman kary gram panchayat bagoda
Read moreTwo dukanon ka nirman kary gram panchayat parisar bajju tejpura
Two dukanon ka nirman kary gram panchayat parisar bajju tejpura
Read moreof your Industry type