Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Childrens Park At Ward No 2 Dhubri Phase Iii Under 1st Instalment Of 15th Fc Untied Grants For The Year 2021 22 During The Fy 2022 23
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Childrens Park At Ward No 2 Dhubri Phase Iii Under 1st Instalment Of 15th Fc Untied Grants For The Year 2021 22 During The Fy 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UDD_40001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DMB/15THFC(UNTIED FUND)/2024-25/519 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 69786 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHILDRENS PARK, W/N-2, DHUBRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=65041 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th fc grants untied 1st instalments(2020-2021)radp
Construction of cc road from a).kondaveeti vivek house to north side dhanunjay rao house b).kondaveeti vivek house to tirumala rao house towards east side at gandhi nagar in ward no.5 of rajam muncipality.
Read more15th fc grants untied 1st instalments(2020-2021)radp
Construction of cc road from a).kondaveeti vivek house to north side dhanunjay rao house b).kondaveeti vivek house to tirumala rao house towards east side at gandhi nagar in ward no.5 of rajam muncipality.
Read more15 th fc health grants for fy 2021-22
Construction of block public health unit (bphu) at dv satram of dv satram mandal of tirupathi district est. cost. 50.00 lakhs (7th call)
Read more15th finance commission grant 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd instalment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from p.no.sr3/20 to 4/382-2-a at sreeramulapeta in ward no.10 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (5th call)
Read more15th finance commission grant 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd instalment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from p.no.sr3/20 to 4/382-2-a at sreeramulapeta in ward no.10 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant.
Read more15th finance commission grant 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd instalment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from p.no.sr3/20 to 4/382-2-a at sreeramulapeta in ward no.10 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (4th call)
Read moreSalem district p.n.patty town panchayat15th fc untied 1st instalment 2025-26
Providing cc road at thottilpatty mayanam road in p.n.patti town panchayat&#x0d
Read more15th fcg (adps- untied grants/2021-22 (1st 2nd installments)
Construction of c.c drain culvert from d.no. 5/1480 to 5/1490 and d.no. 5/1484 to d.no 5/1487 in sanjeevaiah nagar beside urban health center area in 33rd ward in yemmiganur municipality under 15th finance commission grant 1st and 2nd instalment for the year 2021-2022 untied grant
Read moreConstruction of swimming pool at children park at ward no 2 dhubri phase i under 2nd installment of 15th fc untied basic grants for the year 2021 22 during the fy 2022 23
Construction of swimming pool at children park at ward no 2 dhubri phase i under 2nd installment of 15th fc untied basic grants for the year 2021 22 during the fy 2022 23
Read moreConstruction of swimming pool at children park at ward no 2 dhubri phase i under 2nd installment of 15th fc untied basic grants for the year 2021 22 during the fy 2022 23
Construction of swimming pool at children park at ward no 2 dhubri phase i under 2nd installment of 15th fc untied basic grants for the year 2021 22 during the fy 2022 23
Read moreof your Industry type