Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Finance Commission Grant 2021 22 Untied Grant 1st 2nd Instalment
|
| Description |
Laying Of 110 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline From P.No.Sr3/20 To 4/382 2 A At Sreeramulapeta In Ward No.10 Under 15th Finance Commission 2021 22 Un Tied Grant.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 760746 |
|
Reference Number |
52/2023-24/15FC 2021-22/E1-3RD CALL |
| Tender Fee | 176 |
| EMD | 4970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th finance commission grant 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd instalment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from p.no.sr3/20 to 4/382-2-a at sreeramulapeta in ward no.10 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (5th call)
Read more15th finance commission grant 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd instalment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from p.no.sr3/20 to 4/382-2-a at sreeramulapeta in ward no.10 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (4th call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd installments
Construcution of sewerage water drain size 200 mm and 150 mm dia from pole no.4 to cpi-1/19 in ward no.12 tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments). (3rd call)
Read more15th finance commission untied grant 2021-22 1st 2nd installment
Construction of cc drain from yamagiri bhagyalakshmi house(d.no.2-14) to panthulu gari house(d.no.116) in ward no 11 yelamanchili municipality under 15 th fc untied grant 2021-22 (1st 2nd instalments).
Read more15th finance commission untied grant 2021-22 1st 2nd installment
Development of hindu burial ground by providing flooring and construction of path ways in ward no.24 of yelamanchili municipality under 15th finance untied grant 2021-22 1st and 2nd instalment.
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd installments
Construcution of sewerage water drain size 200 mm and 150 mm dia from pole no.4 to cpi-1/19 in ward no.12 tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments).
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd installments
Construcution of sewerage water drain size 200 mm and 150 mm dia from pole no.4 to cpi-1/19 in ward no.12 tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments). (2nd call)
Read more15th finance commission untied grant 2024-25 (1st instalment)
Laying of cc drain from kolli satyanarayana house (d.no.2-24-98) to penta mohan rao (d.no.165) in maruthi nagar, in ward no.25 of bobbili municipality under 15th finance commission untied grant 2024-25 (1st instalment)
Read more15th finance commission untied grant 2024-25 (1st instalment)
Construction of cc roads a) from vonti polama house (d.no.5-72 to icds building. b) from rb road to reyyi gangulu house (d.no.4-28). c) beside mungi paiditallamma house (d.no.6-1-(270) to mungi nookalamma house (d.no.6-2-627) in polavani valasa, ward no 22 of bobbili muncipality under 15th finance commission untied grant 2024-25 (1st instalment)
Read more15th finance commission untied grant 2024-25 (1st instalment)
Laying of cc road from chappa appalanaidu vacant land to bonu suryanarayana house(d.no.55-2), in teachers colony, ward no. 13 of bobbili municipality under 15th fc 2024-25 untied (1st installment)
Read moreof your Industry type