Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Shed At Moti Quarter Teelajamalpura Ward 13 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Const. Of Shed At Moti Quarter Teelajamalpura Ward 13 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_293325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020214991 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2712 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreDrilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreAsphalt near moti quarter teelajamalpura ward 13 zone 03
Asphalt near moti quarter teelajamalpura ward 13 zone 03
Read moreAsphalt near moti quarter teelajamalpura ward 13 zone 03
Asphalt near moti quarter teelajamalpura ward 13 zone 03
Read moreConst. of cc road near haremazar at teelajamalpura ward 13 zone 03
Const. of cc road near haremazar at teelajamalpura ward 13 zone 03
Read moreConst. of cc road, drain and road cross at moti quarter area ward 13 zone 03
Const. of cc road, drain and road cross at moti quarter area ward 13 zone 03
Read moreMaintenace and repairing work at moti quarter in ward 13 zone 03
Maintenace and repairing work at moti quarter in ward 13 zone 03
Read moreConst. toilet and repairing work in sindhi wachhnalay behind govt. school teelajamalpura ward 13 zone 03
Const. toilet and repairing work in sindhi wachhnalay behind govt. school teelajamalpura ward 13 zone 03
Read moreConst. toilet and repairing work in sindhi wachhnalay behind govt. school teelajamalpura ward 13 zone 03
Const. toilet and repairing work in sindhi wachhnalay behind govt. school teelajamalpura ward 13 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type