Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
26/23 24/Ridf Xxvi Wua Jal(ai)div Group No 2
|
| Description |
26/23 24/Ridf Xxvi Wua Jal(ai)div Group No 2 Performing Activities At Jalpaiguri District On 108 Nos Structure Of 18 Nos Cluster For Institutional Development By Formation And Subsequent Strengthening Of Registered Wua Through Creation Of Mass Awar
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDD_643186_3 |
|
Reference Number |
26/23-24/RIDF- XXVI WUA JAL(AI)DIV Gr No- 1 to 4 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalpaiguri Alipurduar Darjeeling SMP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1382526 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
26 (2nd call) /23-24/ridf- xxix wua jal(ai)div group no- 3
26 (2nd call) /23-24/ridf- xxix wua jal(ai)div group no- 3 performing activities at darjeeling smp district on 24 nos stw structure for institutional development by formation and subsequent strengthening of registered wua through creation of mass aw
Read more23/ee/i-div/sub-div-2-i/2025-26
Ar and mo work to supreme court judg bungalow under 2-i sub division during 2025-26 sh renovation of toilets kitchen cupboard and internal and external painting in bungalow no 2 mln marg
Read moreNit no.23(item no.2)/(2025-26)
Repair and maintenance of work of day to day complaints of staff qtrs. and wtp at wazirabad ww.
Read moreNit no. 23 (item no.2)/(2025-26)
Hiring of tata 407 vehicle for transportation of man / material for day to day maintenance of rising mains of chandrawal w.w i and ii.
Read moreNit no. 23/2/ee(c)-21(2025-26)
Repair and renovation of secondary ugrs in sec-2, rohini in mangolpuri constituency ac-12 under ee(civil)-21.
Read moreNit no. 23/2/ee(d)-072(2025-26)
Maintenance of water network and removal of contamination at different location in ward no 42(mangolpuri d) in sultanpur mazra constituency ac-10 under ee (d)-72
Read moreNit no.23/2/ee(d)71/72(25-26)
Improvement of water supply by replacement of old /deteriorated water line from hno 1 to 72, 14 to 444, 50 to 83,157 to 192 and near gali near hno 420 in f-4 block sultanpur mazra constituency under ee(d)-072. (reinvited)
Read moreNit no 09/23_24/ ridf xxix_stw_spa_jal(ai)div/2
Nit no 09/23_24/ ridf xxix_stw_spa_jal(ai)div/2installation of 1 no new clustered 6 shallow tubewell solar with sprinkler with pvc pipe at dakshin khayerbari i at dakshin khayerbari jl no83 block dhupguri district jalpaiguri pic no r291900334
Read moreNit no 07/23_24/ ridf xxix_stw_spa_jal(ai)div/2
Nit no 07/23_24/ ridf xxix_stw_spa_jal(ai)div/2 installation of 1 no new clustered 6 shallow tubewell solar with sprinkler with pvc pipe at bakla at bakla jl no126 block alipurduarii district alipurduar pic no r291900308
Read moreNit no 4/23_24/ ridf xxxi_stw_s_jal(ai)div/2
Nit no 4/23_24/ ridf xxxi_stw_s_jal(ai)div/2 installation of 1 no new clustered 6 shallow tubewell solar with pvc pipe at joychandpur at joychandpur jl no18 block falakata district alipurduar pic no r291900311
Read moreof your Industry type