Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nit No 07/23 24/ Ridf Xxix Stw Spa Jal(ai)div/2
Description
Nit No 07/23 24/ Ridf Xxix Stw Spa Jal(ai)div/2 Installation Of 1 No New Clustered 6 Shallow Tubewell Solar With Sprinkler With Pvc Pipe At Bakla At Bakla Jl No126 Block Alipurduar Ii District Alipurduar Pic No R291900308
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_WRDD_588796_2
Reference
Number
NIT NO 07/23_24/ RIDF XXIX_STW_SPA_JAL(AI)DIV/1_5
Tender Fee -
EMD 65800
Tender Value -
Place Jalpaiguri Agri Irrigation Division
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date October 09, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 08/11/2023

Expired 1032 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.