Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mprovement Of Side Patary,Footpath And Drain From Nai Sadak To Rijavee Roa Ward 103 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Mprovement Of Side Patary,Footpath And Drain From Nai Sadak To Rijavee Roa Ward 103 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_897518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
456/AA-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1543638 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of footpath and side patary from moolganj crossing to topi bazar ward-104 zone-01
Improvement of footpath and side patary from moolganj crossing to topi bazar ward-104 zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-106 ke antargat halsi road to h.no-74/127 via side patary, footpath ka sudhaar karya
Zone-01 ward-106 ke antargat halsi road to h.no-74/127 via side patary, footpath ka sudhaar karya
Read moreImprovement of footpath drain roa rijvi road by h.m.p from beema hostpital to akbar hall in ward-103 zone-01
Improvement of footpath drain roa rijvi road by h.m.p from beema hostpital to akbar hall in ward-103 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of side patary from ghanta ghar crossing to sutarkhana (left side) ward-106 zone-01
Improvement of side patary from ghanta ghar crossing to sutarkhana (left side) ward-106 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of side patary and drain front of sadar tahsheel ward-78 zone-01
Improvement of side patary and drain front of sadar tahsheel ward-78 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street side patary from ravidas temple to nibahara ward-76 zone-01
Improvement of street side patary from ravidas temple to nibahara ward-76 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of side patary from myor mil to pwd office ward-101 zone-01
Improvement of side patary from myor mil to pwd office ward-101 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of side patary from kotwali chaurha to ima turn ward-101 zone-01
Improvement of side patary from kotwali chaurha to ima turn ward-101 zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-106 ke antargat halsi road ke pass madhu dental clinic to dhankutti tak side patary via footpath ka sudhaar karya
Zone-01 ward-106 ke antargat halsi road ke pass madhu dental clinic to dhankutti tak side patary via footpath ka sudhaar karya
Read moreConstrucation of drain improvement of side patary from kotvali chauraha to bada chauraha ward 01 zone 01
Construcation of drain improvement of side patary from kotvali chauraha to bada chauraha ward 101 zone 01
Read moreof your Industry type