Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 132 Kv Bus Bar I Of Twin Zebra Acsr Conductor And Porcelain Disc Insulators Of 9 Nos.Sections With Twin Moose Acsr Conductor,Src Insulators Along With Jack Bus And Connecting Jumpers Of 132 Kv Feeders,220/132 Kv, 132/33 Kv Pt Rs And Bus Couplers At 220/132 Kv Gajuwaka Ss
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 132k V Busbar 1 Of Twin Zebra Acsr Conductor And Porcelain Disc Insulators Of 9 No. Sections With Twin Moose Acsr Conductor, Src Insulators Along With Jack Bus And Connecting Jumpers Of 132k V Feeders, 220/132k V, 132/33k V Pt Rs And Bus Coupler At 220/132/33k V Gajuwaka Ss Under Rmi Works For F.Y. 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 819793 |
|
Reference Number |
e-proc No.24/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2050 |
| EMD | 1.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 132kv bus bar-i of twin zebra acsr conductor and porcelain disc insulators of 9nos.sections with twin moose acsr conductor,src insulators along with jack bus and connecting jumpers of 132kv feeders,220/132kv, 132/33kv ptrs and bus couplers at 220/132kv gajuwaka ss
Replacement of 132kv busbar-1 of twin zebra acsr conductor and porcelain disc insulators of 9no. sections with twin moose acsr conductor, src insulators along with jack bus and connecting jumpers of 132kv feeders, 220/132kv, 132/33kv ptrs and bus coupler at 220/132/33kv gajuwaka ss under rmi works for f.y. 2023-24.
Read more132kv main bus augmentation to twin acsr zebra conductor along with augmentation of 132kv pather conductor to single zebra conductor for both 220/132kv 100mva transformers at 220kv namrup gss
132kv main bus augmentation to twin acsr zebra conductor along with augmentation of 132kv pather conductor to single zebra conductor for both 220/132kv 100mva transformers at 220kv namrup gss
Read moreAugmentation of existing 132kv double bus bar of 220kv s/stn rewari from twin acsr zebra conductor to twin acsr moose conductor
Augmentation of existing 132kv double bus bar of 220kv s/stn rewari from twin acsr zebra conductor to twin acsr moose conductor
Read moreReplacement of 132kv main bus twin zebra acsr conductor under 400kv testing dn pithampur
Replacement of 132kv main bus twin zebra acsr conductor at 220kv substation sector-1under 400kv testing dn pithampur
Read more400kv twin acsr moose conductor,400kv twin acsr moose conductor,400kv twin acsr moose conductor,400
Read more
Acsr-weasel conductor,acsr-racoon conductor,supply and erection of insulators,nut and bolts,gi wire
Read more
Acsr-weasel conductor,acsr-racoon conductor,supply and erection of insulators,nut and bolts,gi wire
Read more
Creation of shunt capacitor bay creation of bus coupler bay replacement of acsr zebra conductor by moose conductor in 33kv yard replacement of 132kv twin zebra bus to moose main and transfer bus
Creation of shunt capacitor bay creation of bus coupler bay replacement of acsr zebra conductor by moose conductor in 33kv yard replacement of 132kv twin zebra bus to moose main and transfer bus
Read moreCreation of shunt capacitor bay creation of bus coupler bay replacement of acsr zebra conductor by moose conductor in 33kv yard replacement of 132kv twin zebra bus to moose main and transfer bus
Creation of shunt capacitor bay creation of bus coupler bay replacement of acsr zebra conductor by moose conductor in 33kv yard replacement of 132kv twin zebra bus to moose main and transfer bus
Read moreReplacement of 33kv main bus twin zebra acsr conductor under 400kv testing dn pithampur
Replacement of 33kv main bus twin zebra acsr conductor at 220kv sub-station sector-3 pithampur under 400kv testing dn pithampur
Read moreof your Industry type