Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Ipb Street From From From Bhim House To Dassu Patti Bus Stand And Mansa
|
| Description |
Const. Of Ipb Street From From From Bhim House To Dassu Patti Bus Stand And Mansa
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_298297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202399A45AA1 8709 4FEC 91C8 6509B1E8A169702DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreConst. of ipb street from bus stand to gajja vyapari (pai)
Const. of ipb street from bus stand to gajja vyapari (pai)
Read moreConst. of community hall in dassu patti near shiv mandir (pai)
Const. of community hall in dassu patti near shiv mandir (pai)
Read moreConst. of community hall in dassu patti near shiv mandir (pai)
Const. of community hall in dassu patti near shiv mandir (pai)
Read moreMakhosarani - const. of ipb street at village - makhosarani from-main bus stand (road) to h/o gurmeet (hgvy)makhosarani - const. of ipb street at village - makhosarani from-main bus stand (road) to h/o gurmeet (hgvy)
Makhosarani - const. of ipb street at village - makhosarani from-main bus stand (road) to h/o gurmeet (hgvy)makhosarani - const. of ipb street at village - makhosarani from-main bus stand (road) to h/o gurmeet (hgvy)
Read moreNeoli kalan , hisar-ii, const of ipb street from bagla road to bhim kaswa
Neoli kalan , hisar-ii, const of ipb street from bagla road to bhim kaswa
Read moreDangra,const. of ipb street from h/o ramsavroop olla to bus stand block tohana d plan
Dangra,const. of ipb street from h/o ramsavroop olla to bus stand block tohana d plan
Read moreNiyana,hisar1, const. of ipb street and nala from shikarpur road bus stand to shiv mandir (hrdf)
Niyana,hisar1, const. of ipb street and nala from shikarpur road bus stand to shiv mandir (hrdf)
Read moreof your Industry type