Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Segregation Shed With Toilet And Changing Room Under Swm Project At Majna Over Jl No 226 And Plot No 776 Of Dulalpur Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Segregation Shed With Toilet And Changing Room Under Swm Project At Majna Over Jl No 226 And Plot No 776 Of Dulalpur Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_590293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
257/DGP/SBM_SWM/2023 Date- 09/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dulalpur G.P. Office, Majna, Purba Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintainance of dulalpur g p segregation shed at majna jl no 226 plot no 776 saap s 08 of 2023 24 id 109030233
Operation and maintainance of dulalpur g p segregation shed at majna jl no 226 plot no 776 saap s 08 of 2023 24 id 109030233
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pitch road to januddin s house at purba majna , over jl no. 226, plot no. 776. aap sl.18 of 2022 23
Construction of concrete road from pitch road to januddin s house at purba majna , over jl no. 226, plot no. 776. aap sl.18 of 2022 23
Read moreSinking of submarsible pump with over head tank and soakpit at purba majna, sansad 15 in front of agnibina club, jl no. 226, plot no. 776. sap sl.07 of 2023 24
Sinking of submarsible pump with over head tank and soakpit at purba majna, sansad 15 in front of agnibina club, jl no. 226, plot no. 776. sap sl.07 of 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of segregation shade under swm project, plot-226, jl-23, mouza-srinibaspur, under gorsha g.p. fy-2023-24
Construction of segregation shade under swm project, plot-226, jl-23, mouza-srinibaspur, under gorsha g.p. fy-2023-24
Read moreSansahara jamidari bandh jl no-360 plot no-2775/776
Sansahara jamidari bandh jl no-360 plot no-2775/776
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from lalu s house to tabul s house at purba majna, jl no. 226, plot no. 1704. aap sl.40 of 2022 23
Construction of cover drain from lalu s house to tabul s house at purba majna, jl no. 226, plot no. 1704. aap sl.40 of 2022 23
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed for swm project at malia mouza plot no- 662 jl no 123 under pantra gp
Construction of&#x0d segregation shed&#x0d for swm project at&#x0d malia mouza plot no-&#x0d 662,jl no-123 under&#x0d pantra gp
Read moreConstruction of concreate drain with cover form majna sk manu ali ho to sk jumna shop majna/xi jl no-245 plot- 803,806,664
Construction of concreate drain with cover form majna sk manu ali ho to sk jumna shop majna/xi jl no-245 plot- 803,806,664
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from m.gayen s house to dinda pond at madhya majna, over jl no. 226, plot no. 43, 116. aap sl.13 of 2022 23
Construction of concrete road from m.gayen s house to dinda pond at madhya majna, over jl no. 226, plot no. 43, 116. aap sl.13 of 2022 23
Read moreConstruction of drain from majna pond to canal parh at kamalpur, jl no- 218, plot no- 649, id-97687899
Construction of drain from majna pond to canal parh at kamalpur, jl no- 218, plot no- 649, id-97687899
Read moreof your Industry type