Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
V Block With Clamp,Parallel Blocks Size 5 X 15 X 100 Mm,Parallel Blocks Size 10 X 20 X 150 Mm,Paral
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4589102 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 20:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BANGALORE TOOLS CENTRE
65617
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANGALORE TOOLS CENTRE | - | 27-02-2024 10:56:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | H.M. AND COMPANY | - | 26-02-2024 16:32:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H.M. AND COMPANY (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : V Block with clamp,Parallel Blocks Size 5 x 15 x 100 mm,Parallel Blocks Size 10 x 20 x 150 mm,Paral | 78263.91 | Disqualified |
| 2 | BANGALORE TOOLS CENTRE(MII) | Item Categories : V Block with clamp,Parallel Blocks Size 5 x 15 x 100 mm,Parallel Blocks Size 10 x 20 x 150 mm,Paral | 65617.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| V Block with clamp | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 11210.000 |
| Parallel Blocks Size 5 x 15 x 100 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5170.000 |
| Parallel Blocks Size 10 x 20 x 150 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5900.000 |
| Parallel Blocks Size 15 x 35 x 200 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 7670.000 |
| Machine Vice | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 13100.000 |
| Drill Chuck with key-capacity up to Dia. 13 mm drill | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1700.000 |
| Reduction Sleeve MT 2-1 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 388.000 |
| Reduction Sleeve MT 3-1 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 660.000 |
| Reduction Sleeve MT 3-2 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 540.000 |
| Reduction Sleeve MT 4-1 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1004.000 |
| Reduction Sleeve MT 4-2 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1306.000 |
| Reduction Sleeve MT 4-3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 854.000 |
| Drift | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 875.000 |
| C Clamp Max. opening 50 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 748.000 |
| C Clamp Max. opening 150 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1888.000 |
| C Clamp Max. opening 250 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 6354.000 |
| Machine Clamp Goose neck type | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 6250.000 |
V block with clamp,parallel blocks size 5 x 15 x 100 mm,parallel blocks size 10 x 20 x 150 mm,paral
Read more
Parallel clamp assembly 150/160 (parallel clamp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParallel groove (p.g) clamp assembly 150/160 (parallel clamp 150/160
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParallel clamp (150/105-150).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100 mm x 100 mm size cranial mesh,120 mm x 120mm size cranial mesh,150 mm x 120 mm size cranial mes
Read more
Parallel clamp assembly 150/160
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParallel clamp 1051-2 (150/ 105-150)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArmour grade zta ceramic tiles size 100 x 150 x 30 mm,armour grade zta ceramic tiles size 100 x 150
Read more
of your Industry type