Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pkg Gld Set 457586221931 Ksb Mil Pdpp,Pkg Gld Set 875293195931 Ksb Mil Pdpp,Gskt Body 950355920826
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4363531 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 16:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
KSB MIL CONTROLS LIMITED
Contract Value
1268000
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Jagadeesh Kumar S
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Organisation:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KSB MIL CONTROLS LIMITED | - | 22-12-2023 15:41:33 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KSB MIL CONTROLS LIMITED | Item Categories : PKG GLD SET 457586221931 KSB MIL PDPP,PKG GLD SET 875293195931 KSB MIL PDPP,GSKT BODY 950355920826 | 1268000.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PKG GLD SET 457586221931 KSB MIL PDPP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3710.000 |
| PKG GLD SET 875293195931 KSB MIL PDPP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2220.000 |
| GSKT BODY 950355920826 KSB MIL PDPP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1650.000 |
| PKG GLD SET 903523845931 KSB MIL PDPP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2220.000 |
| CAGE 676573419598 MIL PDOTV1910 PDPP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 831260.000 |
| PLUG STEM S A 855613614999 KSB MIL PDPP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 139750.000 |
| RING SEAT 178352531594 KSB MIL PDPP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 62700.000 |
| CAGE 180084349598 KSB MIL PDPP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 213910.000 |
| GSKT BODY 267198154826 KSB MIL PDPP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3010.000 |
| GSKT SEAT 293223795826 KSB MIL PDPP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2470.000 |
| GSKT BODY MIL 474085601826 6INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5100.000 |