Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
59.57.13.450.5 Gland Packing Set Ksb Mil Rfv 557,59.57.13.452.5 Seat Ring Ksb Mil Rfv557 Pv488 B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6519035 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 21:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Packing gland 340106314944 mil fv 1501a,gasket body 599067006826 mil fv 1501a,gasket seat 951619106
Read more
Gland packing; part no-461 for m/s ksb make pump,gland packing; part no-461 for m/s ksb make pump,g
Read more
Gland packing set,seal ring,guide joint gasket,seat gasket,gland packing set,body bonnet gasket,pis
Read more
Actr,pnu spr and diaph,60psi,2190lbs,38-13,diaphragm,ksb mil,act,38-13,packing set,ksb mil,act,38-1
Read more
Supply of spares for gland steam inlet control valve ,gland steam dump control valve and seat gland packing
Supply of spares for gland steam inlet control valve, gland steam dump control valve and seat and gland packing for butterfly valve of both tdbfps for 1x500mw unit
Read moreLanding valve,spindle,hand wheel,outlet washer,seat washer,bonnet,gland nut,check nut,gland packing
Read more
Landing valve,spindle,hand wheel,outlet washer,seat washer,bonnet,gland nut,check nut,gland packing
Read more
Supply of spare actuator diaphragm and actuator packing for ksb-mil make control valves
Supply of spare actuator diaphragm and actuator packing for ksb-mil make control valves
Read moreof your Industry type