Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Requirement Of Wharf At Sultanpur Lodhi Station On Juc Fzr Section Under Aden 2/Fzr.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76587923 |
|
Reference Number |
146-2024-25-ADEN-2-FZR |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/76587923/viewNitPdf_4664589.pdf |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 00:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Continuous scour monitoring of foundations of bridge no.84 on juc-fzr section under aden-2/fzr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3d scanning of river beds of bridge no. 84 on juc-fzr section under sr.den-hq/fzr and bridge no. 5a on snl-juc section under sr.den-1/fzr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTaking longitudinal section & grants verification by using lidar survey technology etc on kkp-fka, fzp-fka, abs-fka, juc-fzr & ldh-fzr section under aden-i/fzr & aden-ii/fzr under jurisdiction of sr.den-hq/fzr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair to bridges in the section of aden-juc on juc-diw, juc-nro & phr-lnk section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of automatic block signalling on ldh-juc section of fzr division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpgradation/ improvement of goods shed at suranussi on juc-asr section under aden/juc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrr (p) (8.00km) at km 45.00 to 47.00 on juc-fzr section & km 383.00 to 389.00 on bti-fzr section by manual with 60 kg 90 uts rails (lwr) under aden-2/fzr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrr (p) (8.00km) at km 45.00 to 47.00 on juc-fzr section & km 383.00 to 389.00 on bti-fzr section by manual with 60 kg 90 uts rails (lwr) under aden-2/fzr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpgradation/improvement of goods shed at jalandhar city on juc-asr section under aden-juc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair and maintenace of level crossings in the section of aden-juc on juc-nro & phr-lnk section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type